Zaichenko Vladislav

Zaichenko Vladislav
Russia

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Vladik, Masen Frutis
Height/Weight:
188 cm / 86 kg
Nationality:
Moldovan-Russian
Hand:
Right
Racket:
MBT
City:
Moscow

Description

Born in Kishinev (MDA) on July 02, 1984
A tennis player and coach who started BT only in 2011. Keeps the left in the Zaichenko couple that climbed the Russian ranking.

Played in Davis Cup for Team Moldova in 2005 and 2006.

Nato il 02 Luglio 1984 a Kishinev (MDA)
Un giocatore e istruttore di tennis che ha iniziato a giocare solo nel 2011. Sta a sinistra nel duo Zaichenko che ha scalato le classifiche russe. Ha giocato in Coppa Davis per la Moldavia nel 2005 e 2006

    Palmares

  • Vincitore Moscow G4 Tournment 2011
  • Campione Naz.Russia 2011
  • Vincitore ITF Sankt Petersburg 2011
  • Finalista ITF Oefflingen BT Cup 2013
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Russia 2013
  • Finalista ITF Christmas Cup St.Petersburg 2013
  • Finalista ITF St.Petersburg Aprile 2014
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Russia 2014
  • 3┬░Class Campionato del Mondo ITF a Squadre 2014
  • Finalista ITF G3 Moscow 2 2014
  • Finalista ITF Riga 1 03/2016
  • Finalista Campionato Naz.Russia 2016
  • Campione del Mondo ITF a Squadre 2016
  • Vincitore ITF Riga Spring Cup 1 e 2 03/2017
  • Vincitore ITF Riga Spring Cup 3 e 4 03/2017
  • Finalista ITF Moscow 1 03/2017

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close