Zini Ben

Zini Ben
Israel

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Benzini
Height/Weight:
184 cm / 65 kg
Nationality:
Israeli
Hand:
Right
Racket:
Drop Shot
City:
Tel Aviv

Description

Born in Israel on May 29, 1996
Another young tennis player who moved to BT some months ago. He plays at the right side of Fraiberg forming the most promising Israeli team. Has good fundamentals and a regular game

Nato il 29 Maggio 1996 in Israele
Un altro giovane tennista che è passato al BT qualche mese fa. Gioca sulla destra di Fraiberg formando la coppia israeliana più promettente, Ha buoni fondamentali e un gioco regolare

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close