Ziolkowski Guilherme

Ziolkowski Guilherme
Brazil

Web Site: not specified

Nickname:
Gabiru
Height/Weight:
182 cm / 80 kg
Nationality:
Brazilian
Hand:
Left
Racket:
Dranix
City:
Rio de Janeiro

Description

Born in Rio de Janeiro (BRA) on July 21, 1979
Lefthanded, ex tennis and squash player, he stays on the right and is improving month after month. He’s yet working on his strokes and needs to become more regular, has yet upside.

Full name is Guilherme Ziolkowski Lopes

Nato il 21 Luglio 1979 a Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Mancino, ex tennista e giocatore di squash, gioca sulla destra e sta migliorando mese dopo mese. Sta ancora lavorando sui suoi colpi e ha bisogno di diventare più regolare, comunque ha ancora ampi margini. Il nome completo è Guilherme Ziolkowski Lopes

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close